2020 Awards

Owner:

Marilyn Conner

Registered Name:

Tess Stonemeadow Hereslookinatewekidd

Call Name:

Brodie

2020 Awards:

RI – Rally Intermediate

SWN – Exterior Nov 

NACSW ORT National Association of Canine Scent Work Odor Recognition Test

NW1 High  Overall Score

Owner:

Marilyn Conner

Registered Name:

Redbrooke’s I Herd A Rumor

Call Name:

Steele

2020 Awards:

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban
 
RN – Rally Novice
 
RI – Rally Intermediate
 
FDC – Farm Dog Certificate
 
ATT – AKC Temperament Test

Owner:

Sandy Copeland

Registered Name:

Copeland’s Macy of Daniel

Call Name:

Macy

2020 Awards:

ATT – AKC Temperament Test

TKN – Trick Dog Novice

SWN – Scent Work Novice

Owner:

Karen Crowley

Registered Name:

Magicastle’s Red Poppy

Call Name:

Poppy

2020 Awards:

ACT1 – Agility Course Test 1

ACT2 – Agility Course Test 2

Owner:

Roseanna Davidson

Registered Name:

Pearl’s Bindi Lou

Call Name:

Bindi

2020 Awards:

RE – Rally Excellent

TKI – Trick Dog Intermediate

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban

Owner:

Pam Fabian

Registered Name:

Nitani’s Triple Play

Call Name:

Tripp

2020 Awards:

CGCU – Canine God Citizen Urban
 
SWN – Scent Work Novice
 
SNI – Scent Work Novice Interior
 
SNC – Scent Work Novice Container
 
SEN – Scent Work Novice Exterior

Owner:

Pam Fabian

Registered Name:

Bluekreek’s Dreamer of Dreams

Call Name:

Will

2020 Awards:

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban
 
TKP – Trick Dog Preformer
 
TKE – Trick Dog Elite
 
RN – Rally Novice
 
RI – Rally Intermediate
 
ACT 1 – Agility Course Test 1

Owner:

Jennifer Grimm

Registered Name:

Lycinan’s Wiz Kid

Call Name:

Harry

2020 Awards:

RA – Rally Advance

Owner:

Sue Hamlin

Registered Name:

Eis Haus Perfect Storm

Call Name:

Nash

2020 Awards:

CGCA – Canine Good Citizen Advance

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban

FDC – Farm Dog Companion

BN – Beginner Novice

RN   – Rally Novice

RI    – Rally Intermediate

ORT – NACSW Odor Recognition Test

L1C – NACSW Level 1 Container

NW1 – NACSW Level 1

SEN – Scent Work Exterior Novice

Owner:

Jess Kipp

Registered Name:

Kipp’s Henry

Call Name:

Henry

2020 Awards:

TKA – Trick Dog Advanced

TKP – Trick Dog Performer

Owner:

Lucy McPherson

Registered Name:

GCH Hidden Dreams Grand Cruz

Call Name:

Cruze

2020 Awards:

Master Bronze Agility (2020)

Owner:

Lucy McPherson

Registered Name:

GCH Hidden Dreams  Little Bit of Russia

Call Name:

Ella

2020 Awards:

2019 AKC National Owner – Handled Series Finalist (2919)

Excellent Agility Jumper (2020)

Agility Excellent (2020)

Open FAST (2020)

Owner:

Lucy McPherson

Registered Name:

GCH Wishing Well’s Hidden Dreams in Rio

Call Name:

Rio

2020 Awards:

Master Bronze Agility (2020)

Owner:

Cheryl Mondorf

Registered Name:

Stonecroft Codebreaker

Call Name:

Cody

2020 Awards:

TKN – Trick Dog Novice

Dock Senior

Dock Master

Owner:

Marlene Porzio

Registered Name:

CH Fleetfoot Bohemian Rhapsody By Bonny Blue

Call Name:

Merc

2020 Awards:

RN – Rally Novice

ACT1 – Agility Test Course 1

ACT2 – Agility Test Course 2

TKN – Trick Dog Novice

TKI – Trick Dog Intermediate

TKA – Trick Dog Advance

CGC – Canine Good Citizen

ATT – AKC Temperament Test

Owner:

Judith Robb & Robin Robb

Registered Name:

Sharpshooter’s Grand Holiday Peanut

Call Name:

Peanut

2020 Awards:

TKN – Trick Dog Novice

ACT1 – Agility Course 1

ACT2 – Agility Course 2

 

Owner:

Cindy Schroeder

Registered Name:

Warren Mtn’s Terrier Blu Blood

Call Name:

Blu

2020 Awards:

FCAT – Fast Course Ability Test Level F

ACT2 – Agility Course Test 2

SWNE – Scent Work Novice Elite

SCNE – Scent Work Container Novice Elite

SINE – Scent Work Interior Novice Elite

SBNE – Scent Work Buried Novice Elite

SENE – Scent Work Exterior Novice Elite

SEN – Scent Work Exterior Novice

SWN – Scent Work Novice

SIN – Scent Work Interior Novice

SCA – Scent Work Container Advance

SIA – Scent Work interior Advance

SBA – Scent Work Buried Advance

TKI – Trick Dog Intermediate

NACSW  ORT – National Association of Canine Scent Work Odor Recognition Test

ATT – AKC Temperment Test

RA – Rally Advance

Owner:

Kara Smartwood & Sue Tong

Registered Name:

CH Tongwoods Heard Itina Luvsong

Call Name:

Tucker

2020 Awards:

ACT 1 – Agility Course Test 1

Owner:

Sue Snyder

Registered Name:

MontRose Love At First Sight At Stone Meadow

Call Name:

Katie

2020 Awards:

ACT 2 – Agility Course Test 2

 

Owner:

Sue Snyder

Registered Name:

CH MontRose Wizard Of Oz From Windmere

Call Name:

Ozzy

2020 Awards:

ACT 2 – Agility Course Test 2

Owner:

Nancy Stockdale

Registered Name:

Adventure’s Kendall Galore At Stockdale

Call Name:

Kendall

2020 Awards:

DM – Dock Diving Master

DE – Dock Diving Elite

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban

RN – Rally Novice

Owner:

Nancy Stockdale

Registered Name:

Lilli May White Stockdale

Call Name:

Lilli

2020 Awards:

TKI – Trick Dog Intermediate

Owner:

Nancy Stockdale

Registered Name:

Westley Samuel Stockdale

Call Name:

Westley

2020 Awards:

DMA – Dock Diving Master Advance

CGC – Canine Good Citizen

CGCU – Canine Good Citizen Urban

NADD – North American Diving Dog – AKC Eukanuba Dock Junior Veteran Qualifier

Owner:

Laura Trainor

Registered Name:

GCH CH Tipperary Ballyfinboy Liam Of Cnoc

Call Name:

Liam

2020 Awards:

TKN – Trick Dog Novice

ACT1 – Agility Course 1

TKI – Trick Dog Intermediate

ACT2 – Agility Course 2

RN – Rally Novice

 Novice Jumpers Preferred – NJP

Owner:

Laura Trainor

Registered Name:

GCH CH PACH Niamh Of Cnoc

Call Name:

Niamh

2020 Awards:

MJP9 – Master Jumpers Preferred Nine

#1 Agility Invitational Preferred Glen of Imaal Terrier

Owner:

Rhonda West

Registered Name:

Smores West

Call Name:

Smores

2020 Awards:

Scentwork Interior Novice

VHM-A – Virtual Home Manners – Adult

ACT 1 – Agility Course Test 1